Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is GRADE A HALF & HALF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Disodium Phosphate.

Check GRADE A HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A HALF & HALF is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? GRADE A HALF & HALF | Spoonful