Is GRADE A LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, LACTASE ENZYME, VIT. D3.

Check GRADE A LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? GRADE A LACTOSE FREE WHOLE MILK | Spoonful