Is Grade A large Cage Free Loose Brown Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Grade A large Cage Free Loose Brown Eggs

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Eggs

Check Grade A large Cage Free Loose Brown Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich