Is Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Large fresh eggs
Check Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Large Eggs - 12ct - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


