Is Grade A Large Eggs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Large Eggs

Check Grade A Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grade A Large Eggs is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking