Is GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cream

Check GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A LIGHT CREAM, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
MildRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingCoffeeTopping