Is GRADE A NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME**, CARRAGEENAN AND PECTIN.
Check GRADE A NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRADE A NON FAT YOGURT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


