Is Grade A Nonfat Yogurt Blended Strawberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Nonfat Milk Solids, Strawberries, Modified Corn Starch, Fructose, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness), Malic Acid And Sodium Citrate. Live And Active Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp. And L. Paracasei). Contains Milk.
Check Grade A Nonfat Yogurt Blended Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Nonfat Yogurt Blended Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackDrinkingSmoothie


