Is Grade A Premium White Eggs, Large Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Grade A Eggs
Check Grade A Premium White Eggs, Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A Premium White Eggs, Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Grade A Premium White Eggs, Large is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


