Is GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking