Is GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, GELLAN GUM.

Check GRADE A ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HEAVY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingDrinking