Is Grade A White Eggs, Extra Large Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA LARGE EGGS.

Check Grade A White Eggs, Extra Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grade A White Eggs, Extra Large is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep