Is Grade A White Eggs, Super Extra Large Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGS
Check Grade A White Eggs, Super Extra Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grade A White Eggs, Super Extra Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Pamela's Products Figgies & Jammies Extra Large Cookies Gluten Free Mission Fig -- 9 oz
Where to buy
Grade A White Eggs, Super Extra Large is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking


