Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Gradys New Orleans-style Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl. oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coffee, Chicory, Spices

Check Gradys New Orleans-style Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gradys New Orleans-style Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl. oz. is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmartCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Gradys New Orleans-style Cold Brew Coffee Concentrate, 32 fl. oz. | Spoonful