Is Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Tub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Black Raspberry Puree, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Expeller-Pressed Non-GMO Soy Oil, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Skim Milk, Eggs, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid.
Check Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Tub is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


