Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLACK RASPBERRY PUREE, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO SOY OIL, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SKIM MILK, EGGS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleKroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Graeter's Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Ice Cream | Spoonful