Is Graeter's Chunky Chunky Hippo Limited Edition Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Peanuts (Roasted in Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Truffle Pieces (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Skim Milk, Eggs, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavors
Check Graeter's Chunky Chunky Hippo Limited Edition Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's Chunky Chunky Hippo Limited Edition Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's Chunky Chunky Hippo Limited Edition Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


