Is Graeter's Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Expeller-pressed Non-GMO Soy Oil, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Skim Milk, Eggs, Coconut, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check Graeter's Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint is available at 4 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmoothChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go