Is Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Eggs, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


