Is Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Eggs, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Dutch Milk Chocolate is available at 3 retailers

IGAKrogerWalmart

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking