Is GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, CANE SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, SKIM MILK, EGGS, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAETER'S ELENA'S BLUEBERRY PIE ICE CREAM, 1 PT is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketKroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


