Is Graeter's Elena's Blueberry Pie Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream , Milk , Cane Sugar , Blueberries , Pie Pieces ( Unenriched Wheat Flour , Sugar , Partially Hydrogenated Soy Bean Oil , Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil , Butter ( Cream , Salt ) , Water , Pasteurized Eggs , Salt ) , Skim Milk , Eggs , Natural Flavors , Carob Bean Gum , Guar Gum .

Check Graeter's Elena's Blueberry Pie Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Elena's Blueberry Pie Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking