Is Graeter's® French Pot® Butter Pecan Ice Cream Pint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Pecans (Processed With Cottonseed Oil, Butter, and Salt), Skim Milk, Eggs, Butter, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Turmeric and Annatto For Color

Check Graeter's® French Pot® Butter Pecan Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's® French Pot® Butter Pecan Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking