Is Graeter's® French Pot® Toffee Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Heath Toffee (Sugar, Palm Oil and/or Sunflower Oil, Butter, Almonds, Salt, Soy Lecithing, Chocolate), Milk Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Expeller-pressed Non-GMO Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Skim Milk, Eggs, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Graeter's® French Pot® Toffee Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's® French Pot® Toffee Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Where to buy
Graeter's® French Pot® Toffee Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pint is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


