Is GRAETER'S, GELATO, DART CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, SKIM MILK, TRUFFLE PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK SOY OIL, SOY LECITHIN NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, EGGS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check GRAETER'S, GELATO, DART CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAETER'S, GELATO, DART CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


