Is GRAETER'S, HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL TRUFFLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CANE SUGAR, SKIM MILK, TRUFFLE PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, MILK CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CREAM, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), BROWN SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR,EGGS, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR.
Check GRAETER'S, HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAETER'S, HANDCRAFTED FRENCH POT ICE CREAM, CARAMEL TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


