Is GRAETER'S, HANDCRAFTED GELATO, BLACK RASPBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, BLACK RASPBERRY PUREE, SKIM MILK, EGGS, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check GRAETER'S, HANDCRAFTED GELATO, BLACK RASPBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing