Is Graeter's Ice Cream, Butter Pecan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Pecans (Processed With Cottonseed Oil, Butter, And Salt), Skim Milk, Eggs, Butter, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Natural Flavors, Spices, Turmeric And Annatto For Color
Check Graeter's Ice Cream, Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's Ice Cream, Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's Ice Cream, Butter Pecan is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleKroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


