Is Graeters, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, milk, cane sugar, chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor processed with alkali, cocoa butter, expeller-pressed non-gmo soy oil, milk fat, soy lecithin, natural flavors), cocoa (processed with alkali), skim milk, eggs, carob bean gum, guar gum
Check Graeters, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeters, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeters, Ice Cream Chocolate Chocolate Chip, 16 Fl Oz is available at 14 retailers
Central MarketFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


