Is Graeter's, Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cream, milk, cane sugar, chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor processed with alkali, cocoa butter, expeller-presseed non-gmo soy oil, milk fat, soy lecithin, natural flavors), skim milk, eggs, peppermint oil, carob bean gum, guar gum
Check Graeter's, Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's, Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's, Ice Cream Mint Chocolate Chip, 16 Ounce is available at 13 retailers
Central MarketFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sTargetVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


