Is Graeter's Ice Cream, The Original Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Eggs, Brown Sugar, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor

Check Graeter's Ice Cream, The Original Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Ice Cream, The Original Salted Caramel is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleKroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping