Is Graeter's Lemon Sorbet Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Invert Sugar, Citrus Pulp, Natural Flavors, Pectin

Check Graeter's Lemon Sorbet Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Lemon Sorbet Pint is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing