Is Graeter's Lemon Sorbet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, cane sugar, lemon juice, invert sugar, pectin, lemon oil.

Check Graeter's Lemon Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Lemon Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go