Is Graeter's Limited Edition Cinnamon Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream , Milk , Cane Sugar , Skim Milk , Eggs , Cinnamon , Carob Bean Gum , Guar Gum .

Check Graeter's Limited Edition Cinnamon Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Limited Edition Cinnamon Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking