Is Graeter's Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Milk Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Expeller-pressed Non-gmo Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Oil, Sea Salt), Skim Milk, Eggs, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check Graeter's Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graeter's Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Graeter's Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleKroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


