Is Graeter's® Pumpkin Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin, Skim Milk, Eggs, Spices (Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Ginger, Cloves), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check Graeter's® Pumpkin Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's® Pumpkin Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping