Is Graeter's Raspberry Sorbet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cane sugar, red raspberries, lemon juice, invert sugar, pectin.

Check Graeter's Raspberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Raspberry Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking