Is Graeter’s The Original Salted Caramel Ice Cream Pint Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains : Cream , Milk , Cane Sugar , Skim Milk , Eggs , Brown Sugar , Invert Sugar , Salt , Carob Bean Gum , Guar Gum .

Check Graeter’s The Original Salted Caramel Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter’s The Original Salted Caramel Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking