Is Graeter's Vienna Coffee Ice Cream Pint Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Eggs, Coffee (Water, Arabica Coffee), Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum

Check Graeter's Vienna Coffee Ice Cream Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graeter's Vienna Coffee Ice Cream Pint is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetRichBitter
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking