No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Graham cracker crusr Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B, [THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B, [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE). MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN.

Check Graham cracker crusr against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Graham cracker crusr | Spoonful