Is Graham cracker crusr Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat and 1 ingredient could contain wheat depending on the source.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN B, [THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B, [RIBOFLAVIN], FOLIC ACID), PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE). MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Graham cracker crusr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Graham cracker crusr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


