Is graham cracker crust Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat
Check graham cracker crust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open graham cracker crust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Pamelas Graham Style Crackers Gluten-Free Honey Grahams - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


