Is GRAHAM CRACKER PIE CRUST Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAHAM CRACKER MEAL (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MOLASSES, SALT, MALT SYRUP [MALTED BARLEY, CORN], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, CORN STARCH.

Check GRAHAM CRACKER PIE CRUST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep