Is Graham crackers, chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid), sugar, corn syrup, whole wheat flour, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: palm, canola, soybean with tbhq for freshness), chocolate, cocoa (processed with alkali), contains two percent or less of: leavening (baking soda, calcium phosphate), honey, salt, natural and artificial flavors.

Check Graham crackers, chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking