Is GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, HONEY, BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (LEAVENING), SALT, DEXTROSE, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL CINNAMON FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAHAM CRACKERS, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


