Is Graham crackers, honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), graham flour (whole grain wheat flour), sugar, canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil, honey, contains 2% or less of: salt, baking soda, soy lecithin, calcium phosphate (leavening), artificial flavor, sodium sulfite.

Check Graham crackers, honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go