Is GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN AND/OR PALM OIL, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE (LEAVENING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM SULFITE.
Check GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


