Is GRAHAM PIE CRUST CRACKER, GRAHAM PIE CRUST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, BROWN CANE SUGAR, WATER, GRAHAM FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SALT, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GRAHAM PIE CRUST CRACKER, GRAHAM PIE CRUST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAHAM PIE CRUST CRACKER, GRAHAM PIE CRUST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


