No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULL CREAM MILK

Check Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre | Spoonful