Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FULL CREAM MILK

Check Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Graham's Gold Jersey Milk 1 Litre | Spoonful